Bird's Nest Fern

1 unit

Comes in black nursery pot

R120.00

R120.00

Out of stock

Email me when stock is available to order

914POT1406
  • 16.5cm nursery pot

Description

Common name: Bird’s nest fern

Botanical name: Asplenium nidus

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bird’s Nest Fern”

Looking for the perfect pot?
we have you covered